Sexy Girl: Asmirandah

21 August 2007 |

Asmirandah was born on October 5 1989. She’s preferred called Andah rather then Asmi. She said” I will ignore if someone called me Asmi, please call me Andah. I ever called “Asmi” when I was in elementary school. That’s enough!”

Her debuts in TV series are “Inikah Rasanya Cinta” and “inta SMU 2” and follow with Kawin Gantung, Arti Cinta, Maha Kasih, Maha Kasih 2, Kau Masih Kekasihku, Wulan, Surga-Mu, Baby Doll, and Melody. She’s also participating in some product for TV commercial as an actress of course.

Sexy Girl: Asmirandah
Sexy Girl: Asmirandah
Sexy Girl: Asmirandah

Visit Asmirandah's Friendster Account

Reactions:

Related Stories by Categories:




5 comments:

Anonymous said...

haha..jadi inget pengakuan temen gw.. kalo dia sering bw foto asmiranda buat temen fantasi masturbasi.. bisa multiple ejakulasi katanya..

Don Joe said...

nih cewe dulunya boneka kayu, trus sempet nge boong sebelum berubah jadi manusia.. jadi panjang deh tuh idung..

Anonymous said...

erm sy suke ar dgn asmirandah..............cantik

Anonymous said...

erm saya suke ngan asmirandah ni..........

Anonymous said...

hai andah...
ismi huzaifah....=)
im ur fan...


Post a Comment


Silahkan kasih komen, tapi yang sopan dan jangan nyepam, ya! Kami akan hapus komen spam dan gak sopan.

Untuk lebih lanjut baca ini: Commenting Policy


Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

What's next? Search: